IBIZA Wavelet "IBI"

Narodená/born: 28.02.2018

 

• Champion of Slovakia

• Champion of Hungary

• Juniorchampion of Poland

• Juniorchampion of Serbia

• Juniorchampion of Hungary

• Juniorchampion of Slovakia

• National Winner of Czech Republic 2020

• Club Junior Winner 2019

• Victory Junior Winner 2019

• Puppy Champion of Slovakia

• TOP PDAE in Slovakia 2019 (Slovak Dog Cup)

 

HD: B

ED: 0

PRA: carrier (B)

CHG: clear (A)

NAD: clear (A)

DM: clear (A)

ECVO: clear

DNA: Genetic profile

Brachyuria: natural short tail

Výška/Height: 44cm

 

        


rodokmeň/pedigree:

JWW-13, EU-14, WW-15, 16, C.I.B, Mult.Ch

Rayaragua Billabong

HD: A, ED: 0

Ch.ES, BIS

Coco De La Galea

HD: A

4xWW, EUW, Ch.ES

Cheto

Zara De La Galea

Jch.LUX

Rayaragua Dolce and Gabana

HD: A

Danko De Agua Salada

Ch.LUX Etnia De Valneboeiro

HD: A

C.I.B, Ch.SK, HU, Jch.SK

Delicatessa Wavelet

HD: B/C, ED: 0

WW-12, Ch.ES,P,F,GIB,LUX

Mahatma Gandhi

De Los Cerros De Quinto

HD: B

Ch.P Spain is different

De tender Teddy

Charca Del Palaciego

Int.Ch, Ch.SK, Jch.SK

Uvane De Valneboeiro

Ch.ES Chano De Valdeperales

Opa De Valneboeiro

 

výstavy/shows:

Mesto/Town Dátum/Date Type Trieda/Class Rozhodca/Judge Výsledok/Result
Brno,CZ 02.02.2020 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Linda Voláriková,SK Very Good 1 
Brno,CZ 01.02.2020 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Carina Ostman,SWE  Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
Nitra,SK 25.01.2020 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Krzystof Czechowski,PL Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Ch.SK 
Brno,CZ 11.01.2020 NVP/NDS  stredná/intermedia Zdenka Jílková,CZ Exc.1, CAC, BOS, National Winner CZ 2020 
Budapest,SK 01.12.2019 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Anita Markus,HU Exc.1,CAC,res.CACIB = CACIB 
Budapest,SK 30.11.2019 CH of CH šampiónov/champion Jussi Liimatainen,FI  Exc.1, BOS, Ch.HU 
Bratislava,SK 27.10.2019 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Jozef Jursa,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Olomouc,CZ 07.09.2019 NVP/NDS stredná/intermedia Hana Ahrens,AT  Exc.1, CAC
Bratislava,SK 17.08.2019 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Viera Vítková,SK Exc.1,CAC,res.CACIB 
Nowy Targ,PL 14.07.2019 NVP/NDS mladých/junior Tomasz Borkowski,PL  Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB
Nowy Targ,PL 13.07.2019 NVP/NDS mladých/junior  Wojciech Trzebiecki,PL Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB
Veľká Ida,SK 07.07.2019 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Judit Beke,HU Exc.1,CAC,CACIB
Krakow,PL 30.06.2019 MVP/IDS mladých/junior  Anna Byshko,UA Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB
Kamenný Mlyn,SK 18.05.2019 KV mladých/junior Herbert Klemann,DE Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB, Club Junior Winner 2019, JUNIOR BIS 3
Zalaegerszeg.HU 12.05.2019 NVP/IDS mladých/junior Balogh Zsuzsana,HU Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB, JBIG, BIG 3, JCH.HU
Lučenec,SK 05.05.2019 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Ľudmila Fintorová,SK  Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB
Lučenec,SK 04.05.2019 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Miroslav Stanovský,SK  Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB
Zmajevo,SRB 27.04.2019 NVP/NDS mladých/junior Dragan Babic,SRB  Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB, JCH.RS
Debrecen,HU 21.04.2019 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Victor Lobakin,UA  Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB
Soponya,HU 13.04.2019 KV mladých/junior Szabó Szándor,HU Exc.2 
Salgotarján,HU 24.03.2019 NVP/NDS mladých/junior Szabó Sándor,HU Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB
Bratislava,SK 23.02.2019 VS mladých/junior Eva Felszeghyová,SK  Exc.1,CAJC,Victory junior winner 2019, JCH.SK
Nitra,SK 09.12.2018 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Alessandro Zeppi,IT  Exc.1,CAJC,BOS
Nitra,SK 08.12.2018 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Otakar Vondrouš,CZ Exc.1,CAJC,BOS
Warszaw,PL 11.10.2018 EDS dorast/puppy Zdenka Jílková,CZ  Very promising 2
Košice,SK 06.10.2018 KV dorast/puppy Kardos Vilmos  Very promising 1, BIS 2 puppy, Puppy CH.SK
Bratislava,SK 18.08.2018 MVP/IDS šteniat/baby Otakar Vondrouš,CZ  Very promising 1,BOB baby
Námešť na Hané,CZ 28.07.2018 KV šteniat/baby Zdenka Jílková,CZ Very promising 1,BOB baby
Veľká Ida,SVK 08.07.2018 MVP/IDS šteniat/baby Eva Felszeghyová,SK Very promising 1,BOB baby


Webdesign pre chovatelov

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena. Tvorba stránek pro chovatele