Rayaragua BILLABONG "TIAGO"

"Tiago sa stal históriou plemena ŠVP".

"Tiago has become a breed history."

 

• Junior World Winner 2013 •

• European Winner 2014 •

• World Winner 2015 •

• World Winner 2016 •

 

• International Champion of beauty (C.I.B)

• Super Grand Champion of Slovakia /in process/

• Show Champion of Slovakia

• Grandchampion of Slovakia

• Champion of Czech Republic

• Champion of Hungary

• Champion of Luxembourg

• Champion of Poland

• Champion of Serbia

• Champion of Slovakia

• Junior Champion of Slovakia

 

TOP PDAE in Slovakia 2018 (Slovak Dog Cup)

TOP PDAE in Slovakia 2014 (KCHPS)

TOP PDAE in Slovakia 2013 (KCHPS)

 

hd: A | ed: 0 | pra: clear (A) | ecvo: clear genetic profile

  Nar./Date of birth: 14.04.2012,  import: Španielsko/Spain  |  Výška/Height: 48cm  |   Chvost/Tail: kupírovaný/docked tail  

 

 

rodokmeň/pedigree

Ch.ES

Coco De La Galea


4x WW, Mult.Ch

Cheto

Ch.ES Gordo De Ubrique

Ayatimas


Zara De La Galea

Hervie De La Galea

Kimoe

Jch.LUX

Rayaragua Dolce & Gabana


Danko De Agua Salada

Ch.ES Moucad De Ubrique

Ch.ES,SE Epifa

Ch.LUX
Etnia De Valneboeiro

Ch.ES Chano De Valdeperales

Ch.ES Dacha De Valneboeiro

 

Výstavy/shows 

Mesto/Town Dátum/Date Type Trieda/Class Rozhodca/Judge Výsledok/Result
Bratislava,SK 23.02.2019 VS šampiónov/champion Eva Felszéghyová,SVK Exc.1,CAC, Victory winner 2019
Nitra,SK 27.01.2019 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jana Janek,SK  Exc.1,CAC
Nitra,SK 09.12.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Alessandro Zeppi,IT  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB, Slovak Show Champion
Nitra,SK 08.12.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Otakar Vondrouš,CZ Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Warszaw,PL 11.10.2018 EDS šampiónov/champion  Zdenka Jílková,CZ Exc.2, Res.CACIB - res.European Winner 2018
Košice,SK 06.10.2018 KV šampiónov/champion Kardos Vilmos,HU  Exc.1,CAC,BOS, Speciality winner 2018
Bratislava,SK 18.08.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Otakar Vondrouš,CZ Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Námešť na Hané,CZ 28.07.2018 KV šampiónov/champion Zdenka Jílková,CZ Exc.1,CAC,BOB, Club winner 2018
Veľká Ida,SVK 08.07.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Eva Felszéghyová,SVK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Nitra,SVK 10.06.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion José Homem De Mello,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOS, Crufts Qualification 2019
Pezinok,SVK 19.05.2018 KV šampiónov/champion Krzystof Czechowski,PL Exc.1,CAC,BOS, Club winner 2018
Stara Pazova,SVK 29.04.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Marta Šipoš,SRB Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB CH.SRB
Nitra,SVK 11.02.2018 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Eva Felszeghyová,SVK  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, GCH.SK
Nitra,SVK 10.02.2018 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Miloš Kašpar,CZ  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Nitra,SVK 10.12.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Daniela Radu,RO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Budapest,HU 02.12.2017 CHS  šampiónov/champion Giancarlo Sambuca,I Winner of champion males, BOB, CH.HU
Valladolid,ES 26.02.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Baldomero Lopez Fernandez,ES Exc.2 :-)
Oporto,P 15.01.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Luis Catalan,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOBBOG 3
Oporto,P 14.01.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Ricardo Pereira Leite,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Porto Winner 2017
Amsterdam,NL 11.12.2016 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion  Anne Indergaard,NO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Amsterdam Winner 2016
Amsterdam,NL  10.12.2016 MVP/IDS   šampiónov/champion Gitte Finnich Pedersen,DK Exc.1,CAC,res.CACIB
 Pamplona,ES 16.10.2016 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Yochay Barak Lifak  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3 Spanish Breeds
 León,ES 25.09.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Juan Naveda,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BIG 1, BIS Spanish Breeds, BEST IN SHOW 2
Brussel,BE 26.06.2016 EDS šampiónov/champion Jef Verrees,BE Exc.2 :-)
Torres Vedra,P 21.06.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Tatjana Urek,SLO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
Lisabon,P 16.06.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Eduardo Gillbert,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Lisabon,P 15.06.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jose Homen de Mello,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Lisboa Winner 2016
Portugalete,ES 10.07.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jose Carlos Jimenez,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 1,BIS 1 Spanish Breeds
Moscow,RUS 25.06.2016 WDS šampiónov/champion Alexey Belkin,RUS Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 2,WORLD WINNER 2016
Irún,ES 25.04.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Pedro Ruiz Dorado,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 1,BIS 1 Spanish Breeds
Valladolid,ES 28.02.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Luis Pinto Texeira,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BIG 1, 3 BEST IN SHOW
Valladolid,ES 27.02.2016 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Linda Voláriková,SK Exc.1,CAC,BOS
Nitra,SVK 29.11.2015 MVP/IDS čestná/honour Linda Voláriková,SK Exc.1
Nitra,SVK 28.11.2015 MVP/IDS čestná/honour Róbert Kanás,SK Exc.1
Komárom,HU 11.11:2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Tamás Jakkel,HU Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Komárom,HU 10.11.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jose María Doval,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Crufts Qualification 2016
Milano,I 11.06.2015 WDS šampiónov/champion Ferdinando Asnaghi,I Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, WORLD WINNER 2015
Madrid,ES 25.05.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Juan Ridaura,ES Exc.
 Irún,ES  26.04.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Lidija Oklescen,SLO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
 Luxemburg,LUX  30.03.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Zeferino Silva,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3, CH.LUX
 Valladolid,ES 22.02.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Daniel Perez Guerra,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
 Zaragoza,ES 08.02.2015 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Cristian Stefanescu,RO Exc.1,CAC,BOB, Pireneos Winner 2015,BOG 1,BIS 2 Spanish Breeds
 Zaragoza,ES 07.02.2015 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Rafael Tabueňa,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
Brno,CZ 27.10.2014 EDS šampiónov/champion András Korósz,HU Exc.1,CAC,CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2014
Brno,CZ 26.10.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Linda Voláriková,SK Exc.1,CAC,BOB, National winner 2014
Zabrze,PL 12.10.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Grzegorz Weron,PL Exc.1,CAC,BOB, CH.PL
Tulln,A 28.09.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Rita Reyniers,BE Exc.1,CAC,BOB
Tulln,A 27.09.2014 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Theo Leenen,BE Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Bundesiegger 2014
Báč,SVK 07.09.2014 KV šampiónov/champion Morray Armstrong,UK Exc.1,CAC,BOB, Club winner 2014
Helsinki,FIN 08.08.2014 WDS šampiónov/champion Rafael Malo Alcrudo,ES Exc.2,res.CAC
Nowy Targ,PL 20.07.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Malgorzata Wieremejczyk-Wierzechowska,PL Exc.1,CAC,BOB
Katowice,PL 22.03.2014 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Krystyna Opara,PL Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Trenčín,SVK 18.01.2014 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Viera Vítková,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, CH.SK
Nitra,SVK 01.12.2013 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Tibor Havelka,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG1, BEST IN SHOW 1
Nitra,SVK 30.11.2013 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Vladimír Piskay,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Lučenec,SVK 14.09.2013 CVP/NDS stredná/intermedia Róbert Kanás,SK Exc.1,CAC,BOB, BOG1
Báč,SVK 15.06.2013 ŠV/SS mladých/junior Miroslav Stanovský,SK Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB, Speciality Junior Winner 2013, JCH.SK
Nitra,SVK 02.06.2013 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Miloš Kašpar,CZ Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB, Derby Junior Winner 2013
Nitra,SVK 01.06.2013 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Harri Lehkonen,FIN Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2013
Budapest,HU 19.05.2013 WDS mladých/junior Carlos Fernandez-Renau,ES Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB, JBOG 3,JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2013
Zakopane,PL 05.08.2012 NVP/NDS šteniat/baby Stanislaw Firlik,PL Very promising 1,BOB baby

 

Odchovy/Offsprings

          



Webdesign pre chovatelov

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena. Tvorba stránek pro chovatele