"RUMBA" - Rumba Wavelet

 

Ocenenia / Titles:

 

CRUFTS WINNER JUNIOR BITCH 2023

CRUFTS RESERVE BEST BITCH 2023

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW 1 Viničné 2023

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW 2 Budapest 2023

BEST IN SHOW 4 Budapest 2023

 

♥   CHAMPION of CZ (in progress)

♥   CHAMPION of PL (in progress)

♥   CHAMPION of SK

♥   JUNIOR CHAMPION of CZ

♥   JUNIOR CHAMPION of HU

♥   JUNIOR CHAMPION of SK

♥   JUNIOR CHAMPION of BA

♥   PUPPY CHAMPION of SLOVAKIA

♥   BEST IN SHOW PUPPY Košice (SK)

Narodená / Born:

15.03.2022

 

Zdravie / Health results:

HD: A

ED: 0

eo-PRA: N/N

PRA-prcd: N/N

CHG: N/N

NAD: N/N

DM: N/N

Brachyury: N/ST (bobtail)

ESSVO + Gonio: clear

Výška/height: 46 cm

 

               

 

Rodokmeň / Pedigree:

CRUFTS WINNER-23

Ch.ES-HU-PL-SRB-SLO-CZ-CMKU-SK

Kilimanjaro Del Majaceite (ES)

HD: A/B, ED: 0

 

CCJ ES

Unico Del Majaceite (ES)

HD: A

BISS, Ch.ES, JCH.ES-PT

Tango (ES)

HD: A

Uva Pasa De Los Caetes (ES)

HD: B

 

Violetera Del Majaceite (ES)

HD: A

BISS, Ch.ES, JCh.ES-PT

Tango (ES)

HD: A

 

Dina De Los Caetes (ES)

C.I.B, VCH.SK, GCh.SK, CH.SK-HU-PL-SRB, JCh.SK

Muffin De Valneboeiro (ES)

HD: A, ED: 0

Muffi

Ch.ES, JCH.ES

Bécquer De Valneboeiro (ES)

HD: A

CAC ES

Wally De Valneboeiro (ES)

BIS, Ch.ES, PT

Dacha De Valneboeiro (ES)

HD: A

CAC ES

Rita De Valneboeiro (ES)
HD: A

Jagger-Mike De Valneboeiro (ES)

HD: A

Electra De Valneboeiro (ES)

HD: A

 

výstavy/shows:

Mesto/Town Dátum/Date Type Trieda/Class Rozhodca/Judge Výsledok/Result
Jelesnia (PL) 01.05.2024 CAC otvorená/open Arkadiusz Gogula (PL)  
Zagreb (CRO) 26.04.2024 WDS otvorená/open José Miguel Doval (ES)  
Viničné (SK) 20.04.2024 KV šampiónov/champion John Thirwell (UK)  
Brno (CZ) 16.03.2024 CAC stredná/intermedia Petr Řehánek (CZ)  
Nitra (SK) 17.02.2024 CACIB stredná/intermedia Tibor Havelka (SK) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS = CH.SK
Brno (CZ) 28.01.2024 CACIB stredná/intermedia Zdenka Jílková (CZ) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Brno (CZ) 27.01.2024 CACIB stredná/intermedia Miloš Kašpar (CZ) Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
Nitra (SK) 10.12.2023 CACIB stredná/intermedia Guntner Wonisch (AT) Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
Nitra (SK) 09.12.2023 CACIB stredná/intermedia Mariano Di Chico (IT) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Brno (CZ) 02.12.2023 CAC stredná/intermedia Darina Mervová (CZ) Exc.1, CAC, National Winner 2023
Košice (SK) 30.09.2023 KV stredná/intermedia Miloš Kašpar (CZ) Exc.1, CAC, CC
Rybnik (PL) 16.09.2023 CAC stredná/intermedia Katarzyna Gazda (PL)
Exc.1, CAC, BOS
Brno (CZ) 24.06.2023 CACIB stredná/intermedia Boris Spoljaric (CRO) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB = JCH.CZ
Zakopane (PL) 17.06.2023 CACIB stredná/intermedia Hanna Wozna-Gil (PL) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Budapest (HU) 03.06.2023 KV mladých/junior Bojan Matakovic (CRO) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB, JBIS 2, BIS 4, JCH.HU
Budapest (HU) 02.06.2023 CACIB mladých/junior Anita Bauman (HU) Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior
Viničné (SK) 20.05.2023 KV mladých/junior Alenka Pokorn (SLO) Exc.1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner-23, BOB, JBIS 1
Lučenec (SK) 14.05.2023 CACIB mladých/junior Orsolya Víg (HU) Exc.1, CAJC, JCACIB, JBOB, BOB = JCH.SK, JBOG 1
Námešť na Hané (CZ) 06.05.2023 KV mladých/junior Roxana Opris (IT) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB
Salgotarján (HU) 26.03.2023 CAC mladých/junior Orsolya Víg (HU) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB
Birmingham (UK) 09.03.2023 Crufts mladých/junior Nigel Egginton (UK) 1st prize out of 5 entries, RCC, Reserve Best Bitch
Nitra (SK) 19.02.2023 CACIB mladých/junior Peter Harsányi (HU) Exc.1, CAJC, JCACIB 
Nitra (SK) 17.02.2023 CACIB mladých/junior Zdenka Jílková (CZ) Exc.1, CAJC, JCACIB, BOB
Brno (CZ) 07.01.2023 CAC mladých/junior Darina Mervová (CZ) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB
Sarajevo (BIH) 18.12.2022 CACIB mladých/junior
Refet Hadžic (BIH) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB = JCH.BA
Sarajevo (BIH) 18.12.2022 CAC mladých/junior
Hans Almgrem (SWE) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB
Sarajevo (BIH) 17.12.2022 CACIB mladých/junior
Oliver Simon (CRO) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, Sarajevo Junior Winner 2022
Sarajevo (BIH) 17.12.2022 CAC mladých/junior
Damir Šerak (BIH) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB
Bratislava (SK) 29.10.2022 CACIB dorast/puppy Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) Very Promising 1 = Puppy CH.SK
Bratislava (SK) 28.10.2022 CACIB dorast/puppy Jozef Jursa (SK)  Very Promising 1
Košice (SK) 24.09.2022 Speciality dorast/puppy Orsolya Víg (HU)  Very Promising 1, BOB Puppy, BIS 1 Puppy
  


Webdesign pre chovatelov

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena. Tvorba stránek pro chovatele